• Racing Tips

    Racing Tips

    Race Location
    Form Expert
    Racing Location: Tamworth
    Racing Date: Thursday October 21 2021
    Form Expert: Michael Ko’Cass
    Racing Number 1ST 2ND 3RD 4TH
    R1 MAJOR NOAH WILLIAM KUDOS MAZDOG SHES SO BRAVE KALYPSO SAL
    R2 RUNFROMTERROR FAISELLE MOLLIDOR PEBBLE ROCK
    R3 PATS PRIDE YELLOW BOW CRONIN BLISSFULL DONNA
    R4 MISS SERENA BABOA SHANNON JACKEROO SHANNON MIKE ORR
    R5 KAMWOOD CAESAR MONTANA NIGHTS WOTNOW SWANEE BEIDERBECKE
    R6 REDBANK OLIVIA SHEZLIKEROYALTY ASTERISM LADYDEENWAITING
    R7 THE NARRATOR DATIZIT CASINO COMEDY ZOEMAGIC
    R8 DEANNE PANYA FEELS LIKA WINNER BRITNEY JANE LYNTON CREEK
    Racing Location: Horsham
    Racing Date: Thursday October 21 2021
    Form Expert: Michael Ko’Cass
    Racing Number 1ST 2ND 3RD 4TH
    R1 HONOUR BEFORE GLORY TEDKANE EASTBRO JESSE PRICKLE PATCH
    R2 SHADED ASHARAH SPORT DREAMER PRESIDENTIAL ART
    R3 EVERYSECONDCOUNTS MAJESTIC ACHIEVER CHINSKI ALLAWART BOB
    R4 BLACKBIRD MISS LURKING TOODLE PIP BERYLS GRIN
    R5 BELMONT ROYALE FLYING ART CEE CEE IN AMERCIA HUGO ROCKS
    R6 SOUTHERN BURGUNDY HE WILL WANTANO NO WIN NO WORRIES PERILOUS
    R7 ATEGO SHADES MORGAN ART BE A GOOD SCOUT A VAPAR STORM
    R8 EVA MATEO SEA LOVER COBBER SASSYOLA
    Racing Location: Kilmore
    Racing Date: Thursday October 21 2021
    Form Expert: Michael Ko’Cass
    Racing Number 1ST 2ND 3RD 4TH
    R1 ROSHAMABO WILL PATRICK YENTLS GOLDFINGER MAORI MAYHEM
    R2 KYVALLEY PICASSO MORE WANTED WISH UPONA DREAM KIMORA SAFFI
    R3 WATCH AND ACT SUNSUP CALDERS DAY OUT PEAKED
    R4 MAGIC MAID COLUMBIAS DECEE JOHNYBGOOD BUSLIN BRODY
    R5 STIR ME UP GIVEITATRY NUGGET OF TRUTH MISO MISO
    R6 AUSSIEPRIDE SPEED DATING TUPPENCE CLEM MCARDLE
    R7 OFFICIAALY SHADY PLAYFUL MISS SCHNAPPSHOT MIRARI
    R8 SPORTIFICO DANMAN EARS PONDER MAJOR COMMENT
    R9 CHAPTER ONE STORMONT STAR POCKET THEDEAL CARLOAD
    Racing Location: Penrith
    Racing Date: Thursday October 21 2021
    Form Expert: Michael Ko’Cass
    Racing Number 1ST 2ND 3RD 4TH
    R1 PALLEKELE HEAVENLY WISDOM SUGAR FOR MY HONEY TWILIGHT HEAVEN
    R2 TOOSHAY AMERCIAN MADE MISS SONIC BOOM ALFS ODYSSEY
    R3 LA PERLA BELLA CHERISHTHEMEMORIES SOUTHBOUND TRAIN BETORS POCKET
    R4 MAJOR STATEMENT TEAM OF STARZZZ TRUE CONFESSIONS HIGHVIEW SADLER
    R5 JAY BRACKEN BETTORS HOPE ART OF GRANGE RACING PAULA
    R6 JIMMY LOCKE BACKINTOWN ELROY JETSON DELIGHTFUL JAZZ
    R7 BILLY GLANVILL LA VISTA IM VEXATIOUS BLACK ONYX
    R8 CANONLYBEONESIR HOT WIRE CADENZA DONT TELL DOROTHY
    R9 ALL NIGHT LONG PAFRKED IN HEAVEN CAN CAN DANCER WINAMOTZA
    Racing Location: West Wyalong
    Racing Date: Friday October 22 2021
    Form Expert: Michael Ko’Cass
    Racing Number 1ST 2ND 3RD 4TH
    R1 GIRLS LOVE PEARLS MISS HERMES MAJOR MICKEY NICHEL BLUE
    R2 BLAZING BANNER TAYLAHS ACE MISTA MACNEEDY OUTBACK BEACH
    R3 SIR MACS MAN TIGER CHEDDAR DAWN OFA NEW BREW ANDREAMER
    R4 INVERLOCH DREAMING GOLDEN ZARA BETTERTHANTHEBOYZ TEMORA REACTOR
    R5 ADMIRABLE MY MATE BERNIE SIX AGAIN NOTTADOUBT
    R6 SHEZ CRACKER OUR ROYAL RUBY DELIGHTFUL RAINBOW GRACENAVA
    R7 MAJOR MONTY WILLOW WESTERN BELLE BETTORZ BEACH
    R8 NERANO SPORTYS BOUNTY FOUR STARZZZ LIL ZAMBIA
    Racing Location: Newcastle
    Racing Date: Friday October 22 2021
    Form Expert: Michael Ko’Cass
    Racing Number 1ST 2ND 3RD 4TH
    R1 ABDICATE DONEDEAL GIVE ME A MINUTE ITS INEVITABLE
    R2 WAITING FOR LOVE MAXINES DELIGHT THREE SMOOCHAS REPARTEE
    R3 ROCKTAGONAL A PARADIGM SHIFT BLAZING SHANNON MILITARY MAN
    R4 ROCKNROLL SWINGER ULTRA BLISS HES THE WARRIOR JASPER STYLES
    R5 OUR BUSHWACKER SNEAKY PAEK CHATHERUP HIDDEN EMBER
    R6 SHEABLUECHIP WHAT NOW SHANNON HASLER ROCOCO
    R7 MAYWYN TOUGH ITZEXCEPTIONAL WRITE ABOUT HER BREEZER BOY
    R8 NUART ROGER THAT GALIANT KNIGHT COZZAS GRIN
    R9 KUDOS ALBERTINA JUST FEELNGOOD ROCK DE ARK DARK DAWN
    Racing Location: Mildura
    Racing Date: Friday October 22 2021
    Form Expert: Michael Ko’Cass
    Racing Number 1ST 2ND 3RD 4TH
    R1 OLLIES MOLLY MAC A BOY AUSSIE CASH MEXICAN STANDOFF
    R2 FOUR STARZZZ RUBY FIFTYSHADES CRESCO ITZOK TO ROCK MODS
    R3 HAVANA FORTITUDO COBALT BLUES HEADMASTER
    R4 CEMETERY BAY UNITED SANUR BEACH SURF ACE
    R5 ROBERT CROCKA MISSBLISSFULLBEACH MINI MAJOR LOVIN EVERYDAY
    R6 TREACHEROUS SAINT FLY LIKE AN EAGLE TUPELO BEACH OZZIR PLAYBOY
    R7 WAITING FOR YOU GLAM ROCK CALGARY BAY LAST ARTIST
    R8 RICK REILLY MURRANJI TRACK ABSTRACT ART HARRY OVENS
    R9 GRAFFITI LOMBO TROOPER MOSSMAN TACTFILLY MAGIC VIEIRA
    R10 ARTISTIC COWBOY ABSTRACT HANOVER STONERIDGE STAR WHEREYAGOINBABE
    Racing Location: Dubbo
    Racing Date: Friday October 22 2021
    Form Expert: Michael Ko’Cass
    Racing Number 1ST 2ND 3RD 4TH
    R1 BETTING STAR LADY ANGELINA OUR UNCLE LES JACOBS THUNDER
    R2 HOLY CAMP PAXTON KINGSTON SHANNON JUST WON MORE WHISKIESONTHEBEACH
    R3 BABY BEE MINE WATCH AND WEEP CARIBBEAN DELIGHT FAIRE LA FETE
    R4 RIPPONLEA BELL RIVER BOY WHY NOTT TERROR TO ROCK
    R5 TINKA TERROR URUS SPORTY MICKILLA LUCKY CRUZ
    R6 TULHURST DANCER MERCURIUS LEXYS GOT A REASON NONCHALANT
    R7 KARLOO LOUIE PUNTO CALIENTE MERRYWOOD MAX FAR OUT RINGO
    R8 MISS ARTISTIC ELPINE SALLY UNREAL FEELING THE RINGMASTER
    Racing Location: Tabcorp Park Menangle
    Racing Date: Saturday October 23 2021
    Form Expert: Michael Ko’Cass
    Racing Number 1ST 2ND 3RD 4TH
    R1 STAR GALLERIA-2 SPIRIT OF ST LOUIS-10 BURNHAM BOY-3 ZEUSS BROMAC-11
    R2 MUSCLE FACTORY-2 SPIRIT OG ANZAC-1 FATHER BOB-4 CLOUD NINE-6
    R3 BAR ROOM BANTA-10 TITIAN RAIDER-3 ROCKET BOY-2 GORDONS BAY-11
    R4 CAPTAIN CRUSADER-7 ELECTRIC EYE-5 HY VOLTAGE-11 POPS BOY-2
    R5 CHRISSY CHIC-12 BETTOR BE KEPT-6 ABOUT TO PEAK-8 WINONA WRITER-5
    R6 ANNTONIA-8 MACHS LEGACY-4 MISS LEMON-9 BALLERINI-3
    R7 THE STUNNING NUN-11 B K SWY-8 FAIRY TINKABELL-10 SHANLOU-2
    R8 MY ULIMATE STAR-9 THE CROUPIER-6 MASTER CATCH-7 ROCKNLACHLAN-1
    R9 RED REACTOR-10 SWAGGIE SHANNON-2 GOTTASHOPEARLY-5 LOCHIEL-3
    R10 FUNKY MONKEY-10 ALEPPO MURPHY-8 GIMONDI-5 TIMOTHY RED-2
    Racing Location: Albion Park
    Racing Date: Saturday October 23 2021
    Form Expert: Michael Ko’Cass
    Racing Number 1ST 2ND 3RD 4TH
    R1 OUR BALOU MAJOR FERNCO VOUCHERS BETTOR VISION
    R2 KEY LARGO JONAH JONES THE SHADY ONE IT AINT THE MONEY
    R3 THE IDEAL DANCER IN CHEVRON WE TRUST GOTTAHAVEAHOBBIE BEAST MODE
    R4 COLT THIRTY ONE WILL THE WIZARD SPEECH IS SILVER OUR UNCLE SAM
    R5 KIWIS ARE FLYING OHOKA CHOPPER ANOTHER STATEMENT ROCKS OR DIAMONDS
    R6 CONGO LINE LIFEOFBRIAN CHANCELESS CENTURY LA SAFRON
    R7 LILAC FLASH VIRGIL LOMBO HEAVEN KASH US BACK
    R8 OUR ANTONIO ROSE MOLLIESMARYELLE MOLLYS SECRET JEWEL OF PEAK
    R9 SUBTLE DELIGHT SQUIRE COMMODORE JUJON STREET APPEAL
    R10 SIR FAHRENHEIT JUSTABITNOISY GODOFTHUNDER RED CASTLETON
    Racing Location: Geelong
    Racing Date: Saturday October 23 2021
    Form Expert: Michael Ko’Cass
    Racing Number 1ST 2ND 3RD 4TH
    R1 STINGRAY TARA-3 REACTOR FACTOR-1 BALENCIAGO-5 WOW YOU CAN DANCE-4
    R2 GO DANCING-1 ALBY TWO CHAINS-4 JEMSONS PET-2 HES UNDER WRAPS-6
    R3 IRISH BLACK LABEL-6 JO AN NO-4 ENCIPHER-2 FIAMMA-12
    R4 SPELLBOUND-10 TECHYS ANGEL-11 MAAJID-7 ENCHANTED STRIDE-6
    R5 REACTOR NOW-7 YORKSHIRE-9 MAJOR BOB-4 PACIFICO DREAM-10
    R6 JUSTAMOLLYARCHER-7 SWISS MISS-6 BEAU GARCON-5 SERTORIUS-8
    R7 AMAZING DREAM-1 ABOUTTIME-3 OUT TO PLAY-13 MACH DAN-4
    R-18 CATCH A WAVE-3 BEACH VILLA-2 LIGHTNING DAN-7 KHAFAJI-13
    R9 BETTOR TWIST-12 BEACH MUSIC-10 PLATINUM SPARKLE-11 TREACHERY-7
    R10 BLUE CHIP DELIGHT-4 SAHARA SIROCCO-5 STRUVE-7 AMPLE POWER-9
    Racing Location: Globe Derby Park
    Racing Date: Saturday October 23 2021
    Form Expert: Michael Ko’Cass
    Racing Number 1ST 2ND 3RD 4TH
    R1 JULIUS FRANCO STAR WRITER CHARMING MAJOR CALCAVADO
    R2 NERVERACKING REGAL ASSASSIN HAMMER SON TAKIN TO THE MAX
    R3 MIDNIGHT CALM PREMONITION CAVLRYMAN CLARENDEN ENVOY
    R4 ARCO SUTTON MAN ROYAL SPEECH MAJOR REASON
    R5 STRATOFORTRESS CROOKWELL JAKE LARAJAY MACRAY MAHARAJAH
    R6 SCRUFFY DOOLAN MILLYS MAGIC CAABELLOO ALDEBARAN ALISSA
    R7 PARTYATTHEBEACH ART JESTER IM PRINCESS BELLA ELEGANT EYRE
    R8 COCO MIA EVER HOPING JAWSOFLINCOLN HESTON BLUE STREAK
    Racing Location: Maryborough
    Racing Date: Sunday October 24 2021
    Form Expert: Michael Ko’Cass
    Racing Number 1ST 2ND 3RD 4TH
    R1 COURAGE STRIDE JUST A BIT TOUCHY KEAYANG CHUCHY STINGOFAWASP
    R2 ALEPPO TE AMO SAN ANTONIA ROSE UNSPOKEN LOVE THIS BOYZ OURS
    R3 WINGMAN FLING JADEN GIRL BIRTHDAY SUIT FUGLE
    R4 FLOATING MOUNTAIN SUN OF SONOKO DI LI CALEDONIAN SPIRIT
    R5 IGNITING STRIDE MAESTRO MY MATE YANKEE SWEET ON YOU
    R6 WATTS UP MAGIC UTOPIA KYVALLEY HOTSPUR WHOS THE MAN
    R7 MUFASA METRO BANGLEZ OLLIVICI ALDEBARAN ZEUS
    R8 MAJESTUOSO COVER OF DARKNESS SLEEPEE IS THAT A BID
    R9 KYVALLEY SURFRIDER HIGHLAND HILL REIGNING LILLIES CLAUDY AN GUS
    R10 BLUE CONMAN IM DADY WARBUCKS ELEGANT JET KYVALLEY CLICHY
    error: Content is protected !!